• První slide
  • Druhý slide
  • Třetí slide
  • Čtvrtý slide
  • Pátý slibe

Účastníci

I. turnus 25. - 29. 7. 2022 VIII. ročník fotbalové školy - přihlášení účastníci

X. Jméno a Příjmení / (pořadové číslo)
Ročník Mateřský klub
 1. Štěpán Syrový (1) 2010  FK Újezd nad Lesy 
2. Ondřej Šebele (2) 2010  AFK Milovice 
3. Martin Svoboda (3) 2008  AFK Milovice 
4. Ondřej Svoboda (4) 2013  AFK Milovice 
5. Eliška Svobodová (5) 2013 AFK Milovice 
6. Alexej Stach (6) 2008  ABC Braník 
7. Šimon Erben (7) 2010  AFK Milovice 
8. Kryštof Stejskal (8) 2015  FK Slovan Lysá n/L. 
9. Jiří Málek (9) 2011  AFK Semice 
10. Jan Bartoš (10) 2011  AFK Semice 
11. Klára Nováková (11) 2015 S.S. Ostrá 
12. Adam Novák (12) 2012 SK Polaban Nymburk 
13. Jan Pokorný (13) 2008  FBC Vipers Most 
14. Matěj Pokorný (14) 2009  FBC Vipers Most 
15. Matyáš Ječný (15) 2013  AFK Milovice 
16. Jakub Janek (16) 2009  AFK Milovice 
17. Šimon Koutský (17) 2012  AFK Milovice 
18. Vít Procházka (18) 2009  S.S. Ostrá 
19. Matěj Číla (19)  2011   AFK Milovice
20. Marek Houdek (20) 2011  AFK Milovice 
21. Dominik Pečenka (21) 2011  TJ Straky 
22. Vojta Fučík (22) 2011  AFK Milovice  
23. Filip Čermák (25) 2015  S.S. Ostrá 
24. Kamil Kubela (26)  2009  AFK Sokol Semice 
25. Jan Šmíd (27) 2015   S.S. Ostrá
26. Edgar Kunycja (31) 2011  AFK Sokol Semice 
27. Martin Tadeaš Cigánik (32) 2009  --- 
28. Pavel Jirásek (34) 2014  FK Slovan Lysá n/L. 
29. Ondřej Peška (35) 2014  S.S. Ostrá 
30. Pavel Peška (36) 2017  S.S. Ostrá 
31. Jonáš Fiala (37) 2015  S.S. Ostrá 
32. Marco Blín (38) 2007  S.S. Ostrá 
33. Antonín Novotný (41) 2015 S.S. Ostrá 
34. Eliáš Kříž (43) 2011  TJ Sokol Stratov 
35. Jakub Sládek (44) 2010   SC Xaverov
36. Beata Mrkvičková (48) 2016   S.S. Ostrá
37. Tobiáš Mrkvička (49) 2013   SK Polaban Nymburk
38. Daniel Kubík (51) 2015  S.S. Ostrá 
39. Dominik Sosnovský (52) 2011  FK Kounice 
40. Jakub Čupela (53) 2009  S.S. Ostrá 
41. Ondřej Čupela (54) 2011  S.S. Ostrá
42. Václav Sosnovský (55) 2014 SK Slavia Praha 
43. Šimon Vanta (58) 2013 SK Slavia Praha 
44. Václav Koblasa (59) 2008 S.S. Ostrá 
45. Břetislav Táborský (60) 2010  AFK Milovice
46. Jakub Bohuslav (61) 2009  AFK Milovice
47. Rozárka Pokorná (62) 2015  S.S. Ostrá 
48. Tomáš Ježek (63) 2014  SK Polaban Nymburk 
49. Antonín Loudil (64) 2014   SK Polaban Nymburk
50. Jakub Loudil (65) 2014   SK Polaban Nymburk
51. Antonín Vojtěch (66) 2007 S.S. Ostrá 
52. Marek Brambora (23) 2014 AFK Milovice 
53. Štěpán Fiedler (74) 2010 S.S. Ostrá 
54. Jakub Červinka (69) 2013 SK Polaban Nymburk 
55. Tobiáš Zabilaský (86) 2009 AFK Milovice